Специальность 1-01 01 01 Дошкольное образование
Список группы ДО-41


п/п

Фамилия, инициалы студентов

Место проживания

1

Анисько Алеся Викторовна

Клецкий район

2

Бенедисюк Наталия Александровна

Кобринский район

3

Березовская Алина Дмитриевна

Несвижский район

4

Бондарук Михаил Сергеевич

Ивацевичский район

5

Буй Диана Игоревна

Дятловский район

6

Гаврильчик Алина Олеговна

г. Барановичи

7

Гопта Анастасия Юрьевна

Лунинецкий район

8

Ермоленко Александра Андреевна

Ивацевичский район

9

Климчук Анжелика Владимировна

Лунинецкий район

10

Копытич Яна Дмитриевна

Ивацевичский район

11

Литвинчук Александра Александровна

Пинский район

12

Ломако Алеся Николаевна

Новогрудский район

13

Олехнович Елизавета Владимировна

Солигорский район

14

Павловская Екатерина Владимировна

г. Барановичи

15

Сачко Анастасия Вячеславовна

Солигорский район

16

Семишкина Каролина Николаевна

Пружанский район

17

Снитко Анна Владимировна

Кобринский район

18

Хващевская Виталия Сергеевна

г. Барановичи

19

Храпицкая Ирина Сергеевна

Лидский район

20

Щербатюк Анна Анатольевна

г. Барановичи

  

Специальность 1-01 02 01 Начальное образование
Список группы НО-41


п/п

Фамилия, инициалы студентов

Место проживания

1

Богдан Анастасия Александровна

г. Барановичи

2

Богданович Екатерина Сергеевна

Солигорский район

3

Василевич Анастасия Андреевна

Слуцкий район

4

Головчик Каролина Вадимовна

Ивацевичский район

5

Городковец Яна Сергеевна

Лунинецкий район

6

Зизюк Юлия Владимировна

Новогрудский район

7

Козлова Ульяна Дмитриевна

Столбцовский район

8

Лицкевич Дарина Леонидовна

г. Барановичи

9

Лозицкая Ульяна Викторовна

Пинский район

10

Максименко Карина Юрьевна

Ляховичский район

11

Матякубова Юлдуз Бахтияровна

Туркменистан

12

Михайловская Мария Николаевна

Солигорский район

13

Нашилова Екатерина Олеговна

Пружанский район

14

Пригодич Марина Николаевна

Пинский район

15

Прохореня Вероника Анатольевна

г. Барановичи

16

Рабцевич Елизавета Ивановна

Ляховичский район

17

Скварчевская Ангелина Ивановна

Дзержинский район

18

Третьяк Ксения Владимировна

Кореличский район

19

Ульдинович Татьяна Павловна

Волковысский район

20

Черник Ольга Игоревна

г. Барановичи

21

Шуст Жанна Витальевна

Слуцкий район